Tag Search
Hierarchy

4.3.2 - SFP+ Modules 10G

All > Network > Accessories > SFP+ 10Gb

ID Picture (show) Short (Long) Description Price Interest
SFP10G-MM
10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm 0..70øC call
SFP10G-MM-I
10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm -10..85øC call
SFP10G-LR10
10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm 0..70øC call
SFP10G-LR10-I
10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm -25..85øC call
SFP10G-LR20
10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm 0..70øC call
SFP10G-LR20-I
10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm -10..85øC call
SFP10G-ER40
10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm 0..70øC call
SFP10G-ZR40-I
10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm -10..85øC call
SFP10G-ZR80
10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm 0..70øC call
SFP10G-ZR80-I
10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm -25..85øC call

Price FOB, ex VAT
Currency Converter

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include: