We use cookies on our website. Your continued use of our website constitutes agreement. For more information about our cookies please read our Privacy Statement. (Close)

FPC-SCST-MM3M Oring Price 26,00 EUR (+VAT / EXW)

All > Network > Accessories > FX Patch Cords

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.5 - Fiber Patch Cords

FPC-SCST-MM3M

Short Description: Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST MM 3m
Detailed Description:
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC connector to ST connector multi mode 3m length
Price: € 26,00   Price FOB, ex VAT   Currency Converter
Interest:
  View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 32 KB
Data Sheet: Data Sheet, 219 KB Data Sheet, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
FPC-SCST-MM3MFiber Patch Cord SC/ST MM 3m€ 26,00 checkbox
Trace: