IGMC-111GPB Oring Price 111,00 EUR (+VAT / EXW)

All > Network > Industrial Ethernet > Media Converter > Industrial Media Converter

All Products
4 - Networks
4.1 - Industrial Ethernet
4.1.6 - Industrial Media Converter
4.1.6.2 - Industrial TX to FX MM/SS Media Converter

IGMC-111GPB

Short Description: Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type
Detailed Description:
  • Gigabit 10/100/1000 Base TX Ethernet to 1000FX SFP converter
  • Multi Mode 50/125æm up to 2km Single Mode 9/125æm up to 120km
  • serial port RJ45
  • Alarm relay out configurable
  • 12..48VDC in
  • dual power input
  • DIN rail mountable
  • extended -40ø..+70øC
  • 33*144,5*95mm
  • ~380gr
  • ~3,5W
  • Oring
Price: € 111,00   Price FOB, ex VAT   Currency Converter
Interest:
  View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 1.910 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 876 KB
Manual: Manual, 366 KB QIG_IGMC-111GPB_V1.0.pdf (Manual, 366 KB)
Width [mm]: 33 mm
Height [mm]: 95 mm
Depth [mm]: 145 mm
Weight brutto [kg]: 0,38 kg
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.
info wikipedia: Industrial Ethernet
FX Connectors

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
IGMC-111GPBMedia Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type€ 111,00 checkbox
Trace: