SFP100-SS120-I Oring call

All > Network > Accessories > SFP 100Mb

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.4 - SFP Modules 100Mb DDM/LC/SS/MM

SFP100-SS120-I

Short Description: SFP module 100Mb LC SS 120Km transmission ext. Temp
Detailed Description:
  • SFP module 100Mb with LC connector for 120Km transmission
    1550nm (Single-mode)
  • -40~85øC
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 219 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP100-SS120-ISFP module 100Mb LC SS 120Km transmission ext. Tempcall
Trace: