We use cookies on our website. Your continued use of our website constitutes agreement. For more information about our cookies please read our Privacy Statement. (Close)

SFP100-SS60-I Oring call

00000 > Network > Accessories > SFP 100Mb

00000
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.4 - SFP Modules 100Mb DDM/LC/SS/MM

SFP100-SS60-I

Short Description: SFP module 100Mb LC SS 60Km transmission ext. Temp
Detailed Description:
  • SFP module 100Mb with LC connector for 60Km transmission
    1310nm (Single-mode)
  • -40~85?C
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
Data Sheet: Data Sheet, 219 KB Data Sheet, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP100-SS60-ISFP module 100Mb LC SS 60Km transmission ext. Tempcall
Trace: