We use cookies on our website. Your continued use of our website constitutes agreement. For more information about our cookies please read our Privacy Statement. (Close)

SFP100B5-MM Oring call

All > Network > Accessories > SFP 100Mb

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.4 - SFP Modules 100Mb DDM/LC/SS/MM

SFP100B5-MM

Short Description: SFP module 100Mb MM 2Km TX 1550/RX1310 transmission
Detailed Description:
  • 100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver
  • Multi-mode / 2KM
  • TX:1550 nm RX:1310nm
  • 0~70Cø
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
Data Sheet: Data Sheet, 219 KB Data Sheet, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP100B5-MMSFP module 100Mb MM 2Km TX 1550/RX1310 transmissioncall
Trace: