SFP10G-ZR40-I Oring call

All > Network > Accessories > SFP+ 10Gb

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.2 - SFP+ Modules 10G

SFP10G-ZR40-I

Short Description: 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm -10..85øC
Detailed Description:
  • 10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver
  • Single-mode / 40KM
  • 1550 nm
  • -40~85oC
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 219 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP10G-ZR40-I10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm -10..85øCcall
Trace: