SFP10G-ZR80 Oring call

All > Network > Accessories > SFP+ 10Gb

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.2 - SFP+ Modules 10G

SFP10G-ZR80

Short Description: 10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm 0..70øC
Detailed Description:
  • 10Gbps SFP+ optical Transceiver
  • Single-mode / 80KM
  • 1550 nm
  • 0~70oC
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 219 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP10G-ZR8010Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm 0..70øCcall
Trace: