SFP1G-LX20-I Oring call

All > Network > Accessories > SFP GbE

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.3 - SFP Modules Gigabit GbE

SFP1G-LX20-I

Short Description: SFP module 1000Mb SS 20Km transmission ext. Temp.
Detailed Description:
  • 1Gbps SFP optical Transceiver
  • Single-mode / 20KM
  • 1310 nm
  • -40~85Cø
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 219 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP1G-LX20-ISFP module 1000Mb SS 20Km transmission ext. Temp.call
Trace: