SFP1G-XD50 Oring call

All > Network > Accessories > SFP GbE

All Products
4 - Networks
4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories
4.3.3 - SFP Modules Gigabit GbE

SFP1G-XD50

Short Description: SFP module 1000Mb LC SS 150Km transmission
Detailed Description:
  • SFP module 1000Mb with LC connector for 150Km transmission 1550nm (Single-mode)
  • 0~70øC
Price: call
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 37 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 219 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 182 KB
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SFP1G-XD50SFP module 1000Mb LC SS 150Km transmissioncall
Trace: