SWM-04GF-MM-SC Oring new

All > Network > Rugged > (IEC60945) IEEE1588V2

All Products
4 - Networks
4.2 - Special Certified Rugged Devices
4.2.4 - Marine Certification (IEC60945) with IEEE1588V2 PTP compliant

SWM-04GF-MM-SC

Short Description: 4-port 1000FX module (Multi Mode)
Detailed Description:
  • Industrial 4-port Gigabit fiber module (Multi Mode) with 4*1000BaseFX SC Fiber ports
  • Oring
Price: new
Interest:
View / Order
HighRes Picture: HighRes Picture, 33 KB
PDF Catalog Pages: PDF Catalog Pages, 753 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 3.670 KB PDF Catalog Pages, 2.718 KB
Manual: Manual, 4.392 KB User manual_RGS-9000 Series_V3.0.pdf (Manual, 4.392 KB)
Manual, 1.079 KB QIG_RGS-PR9000_SERIES_V1.1.pdf (Manual, 1.079 KB)
Manual, 1.075 KB QIG_RGS-P9000_SERIES_V1.0.pdf (Manual, 1.075 KB)
rti:
RGS-PR9000-HV-L3  -  Managed Layer 3 Switch IEC-61850 rack 4 slots VAC
RGS-P9000-HV-L2  -  Managed Layer 2 Switch IEC-61850 rack 4 slots VAC
Manufacturer: Oring
Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.

Please activate JavaScript in your browser or use our classic search page.

Reset Permalink
×
×
×
Include:
Product ID Short Description Price (ex works)
SWM-04GF-MM-SC4-port 1000FX module (Multi Mode)new
Trace: