We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.

4.1.6 - Industrial Media Converter

Industrial Ethernet Modules for system control and signal acquisition

Sub categories

Page 1 of 1 Pages - showing 43 of 43 products.

Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RGMC-111GPB
Card Type Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*SFP1000
115,00 €
incl. VAT 136,85 €
Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RMC-111PB
Card Type Media Converter 1*100TX to 1*SFP100
77,00 €
incl. VAT 91,63 €
Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RMC-111FB-SS-SC
Card Type Media Converter 1*100TX to 1*100FX SS SC
105,00 €
incl. VAT 124,95 €
Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RMC-111FB-MM-SC
Card Type Media Converter 1*100TX to 1*100FX MM SC
98,00 €
incl. VAT 116,62 €
Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RMC-121FB-SS-SC
Card Type Media Converter 2*100TX to 1*100FX SS SC
104,00 €
incl. VAT 123,76 €
Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RMC-121FB-MM-SC
Card Type Media Converter 2*100TX to 1*100FX MM SC
97,00 €
incl. VAT 115,43 €
Category: 4.1.6.1 Rack Media Converter
RMC-1000
Chassis for 18*Card Type Media Converter
550,00 €
incl. VAT 654,50 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-111FB-SS-SC
1*100TX to 100*FX SC slim media converter ext. Temp
108,00 €
incl. VAT 128,52 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-111FB-MM-SC
1*100TX to 1*100FX MM slim media converter ext. Temp
98,00 €
incl. VAT 116,62 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-111PB
1*100TX to 1*SFP100 slim media converter LFP ext. Temp
119,00 €
incl. VAT 141,61 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121FB-SS-SC
Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX SS Slim Ext. Temp.
109,00 €
incl. VAT 129,71 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121FB-MM-SC
Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX MM Slim Ext. Temp.
99,00 €
incl. VAT 117,81 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-111GP
Media Converter 1*10/100/1000TX to 1*100/1000SFP Slim Type
131,00 €
incl. VAT 155,89 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-111GPB
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type
140,00 €
incl. VAT 166,60 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-1011GP
Gigabit Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*1000SFP Slim Type
150,00 €
incl. VAT 178,50 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-1011GF-SS-SC
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Single Mode
190,00 €
incl. VAT 226,10 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-1011GF-MM-SC
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Multi Mode SC
145,00 €
incl. VAT 172,55 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IPMC-111PB++-60W
Media Converter 1*FP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD 60W
140,00 €
incl. VAT 166,60 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IPMC-111PB
Media Converter 1*SFP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD LFP
125,00 €
incl. VAT 148,75 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGPMC-111GP
Media Converter 1*SFP to 1*1000TX PoE 30W PSE LFP
195,00 €
incl. VAT 232,05 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
ITGMC-111GP+
Media Converter 1*SFP+ to 1*10GTX PoE PSE
480,00 €
incl. VAT 571,20 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
TRP-C41S
Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/40KM
137,00 €
incl. VAT 163,03 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
TRP-C41
Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/20KM
107,00 €
incl. VAT 127,33 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IBS-102FX-SS-LC
2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC duplex SM connector
535,00 €
incl. VAT 636,65 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IBS-102FX-MM-LC
2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC MM duplex connector
495,00 €
incl. VAT 589,05 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-SS-SC-T
2*TX to FX single mode media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC-T
2*TX to FX multi mode media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121BF-SS-SC
2*TX to FX single mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121BF-MM-SC
2*TX to FX multi mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-SS-SC
2*TX to FX Single Mode Media Converter
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC
2*TX to FX Multi Mode Media Converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-PWR4
Optional Load Sharing power supply for AT-MCR12 Rack
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MCR12
12 slot Rackmount Chassis
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC104LH
SM Fiber SC LH to MM Fiber SC media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC103LH
SM Fiber SC LH to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC302XL
MM Fiber MT-RJ to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC301XL
MM Fiber VF-45 to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC106XL
MM Fiber SC 100BaseSX to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC105XL
MM Fiber ST 100BaseSX to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC104XL
SM Fiber SC to MM Fiber SC media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC1013L
SM Fiber SC to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC102XL
MM Fiber SC to UTP media converter
Category: 4.1.6.3 Std. Media Conv.
AT-MC101XL
MM Fiber ST to UTP media converter