We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.

4.1.6.2 - Industrial TX to FX MM/SS Media Converter

Industrial Fiber Media Converters for connecting copper to fiber optics (FO)

Page 1 of 1 Pages - showing 24 of 24 products.

Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-111FB-SS-SC
1*100TX to 100*FX SC slim media converter ext. Temp
108,00 €
incl. VAT 128,52 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-111FB-MM-SC
1*100TX to 1*100FX MM slim media converter ext. Temp
98,00 €
incl. VAT 116,62 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-111PB
1*100TX to 1*SFP100 slim media converter LFP ext. Temp
119,00 €
incl. VAT 141,61 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121FB-SS-SC
Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX SS Slim Ext. Temp.
109,00 €
incl. VAT 129,71 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121FB-MM-SC
Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX MM Slim Ext. Temp.
99,00 €
incl. VAT 117,81 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-111GP
Media Converter 1*10/100/1000TX to 1*100/1000SFP Slim Type
131,00 €
incl. VAT 155,89 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-111GPB
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type
140,00 €
incl. VAT 166,60 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-1011GP
Gigabit Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*1000SFP Slim Type
150,00 €
incl. VAT 178,50 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-1011GF-SS-SC
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Single Mode
190,00 €
incl. VAT 226,10 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGMC-1011GF-MM-SC
Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Multi Mode SC
145,00 €
incl. VAT 172,55 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IPMC-111PB++-60W
Media Converter 1*FP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD 60W
140,00 €
incl. VAT 166,60 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IPMC-111PB
Media Converter 1*SFP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD LFP
125,00 €
incl. VAT 148,75 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IGPMC-111GP
Media Converter 1*SFP to 1*1000TX PoE 30W PSE LFP
195,00 €
incl. VAT 232,05 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
ITGMC-111GP+
Media Converter 1*SFP+ to 1*10GTX PoE PSE
480,00 €
incl. VAT 571,20 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
TRP-C41S
Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/40KM
137,00 €
incl. VAT 163,03 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
TRP-C41
Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/20KM
107,00 €
incl. VAT 127,33 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IBS-102FX-SS-LC
2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC duplex SM connector
535,00 €
incl. VAT 636,65 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IBS-102FX-MM-LC
2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC MM duplex connector
495,00 €
incl. VAT 589,05 €
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-SS-SC-T
2*TX to FX single mode media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC-T
2*TX to FX multi mode media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121BF-SS-SC
2*TX to FX single mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-121BF-MM-SC
2*TX to FX multi mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-SS-SC
2*TX to FX Single Mode Media Converter
Category: 4.1.6.2 Industrial Media Converter
IMC-1021FX-MM-SC
2*TX to FX Multi Mode Media Converter