4.1.6 - Industrial Media Converter Search including archive

Industrial Ethernet Modules for system control and signal acquisition

Sub categories

Page 1 of 1 Pages - 43 of 43 products.

4.1.6.2 IMC-111FB-SS-SC 1*100TX to 100*FX SC slim media converter ext. Temp
108,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-111FB-MM-SC 1*100TX to 1*100FX MM slim media converter ext. Temp
98,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-111PB 1*100TX to 1*SFP100 slim media converter LFP ext. Temp
119,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-121FB-SS-SC Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX SS Slim Ext. Temp.
109,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-121FB-MM-SC Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX MM Slim Ext. Temp.
99,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-111GP Media Converter 1*10/100/1000TX to 1*100/1000SFP Slim Type
131,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-111GPB Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type
140,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-1011GP Gigabit Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*1000SFP Slim Type
150,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-1011GF-SS-SC Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Single Mode
190,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-1011GF-MM-SC Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Multi Mode SC
145,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IPMC-111PB++-60W Media Converter 1*FP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD 60W
140,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IPMC-111PB Media Converter 1*SFP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD LFP
125,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGPMC-111GP Media Converter 1*SFP to 1*1000TX PoE 30W PSE LFP
195,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 ITGMC-111GP+ Media Converter 1*SFP+ to 1*10GTX PoE PSE
480,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 TRP-C41S Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/40KM
137,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 TRP-C41 Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/20KM
107,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IBS-102FX-SS-LC 2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC duplex SM connector
535,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IBS-102FX-MM-LC 2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC MM duplex connector
495,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-SS-SC-T 2*TX to FX single mode media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-MM-SC-T 2*TX to FX multi mode media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-121BF-SS-SC 2*TX to FX single mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-121BF-MM-SC 2*TX to FX multi mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-SS-SC 2*TX to FX Single Mode Media Converter
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-MM-SC 2*TX to FX Multi Mode Media Converter
4.1.6.1 RGMC-111GPB Card Type Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*SFP1000
115,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.1 RMC-111PB Card Type Media Converter 1*100TX to 1*SFP100
77,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.1 RMC-111FB-SS-SC Card Type Media Converter 1*100TX to 1*100FX SS SC
105,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.1 RMC-111FB-MM-SC Card Type Media Converter 1*100TX to 1*100FX MM SC
98,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.1 RMC-121FB-SS-SC Card Type Media Converter 2*100TX to 1*100FX SS SC
104,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.1 RMC-121FB-MM-SC Card Type Media Converter 2*100TX to 1*100FX MM SC
97,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.1 RMC-1000 Chassis for 18*Card Type Media Converter
550,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.3 AT-PWR4 Optional Load Sharing power supply for AT-MCR12 Rack
4.1.6.3 AT-MCR12 12 slot Rackmount Chassis
4.1.6.3 AT-MC104LH SM Fiber SC LH to MM Fiber SC media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC103LH SM Fiber SC LH to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC302XL MM Fiber MT-RJ to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC301XL MM Fiber VF-45 to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC106XL MM Fiber SC 100BaseSX to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC105XL MM Fiber ST 100BaseSX to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC104XL SM Fiber SC to MM Fiber SC media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC1013L SM Fiber SC to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC102XL MM Fiber SC to UTP media converter
4.1.6.3 AT-MC101XL MM Fiber ST to UTP media converter
We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.