oring-igs-182gp-web.jpg

The new IGS-182GP is a cheap, compact basic switch which doesn’t act with extravagant functions, but fulfils its function reliably … read more

oring-igap-w99110gp-web.jpg

The IGAP-W99110GP+ is a high-performance industry access point for outdoors, which works with the high-performance WiFi-6 protocol (IEEE802.11ax). An SFP … read more

4.3.2 - SFP+ Modules 10G Search excluding archive

SFP Modules 10GbE

Page 1 of 1 Pages - 10 of 10 products.

4.3.2 SFP10G-ZR80-I 10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1510nm -25..85°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-ZR80 10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1510nm 0..70°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-ZR40-I 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 1550nm -10..85°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-ER40 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 1550nm 0..70°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-LR20-I 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 1310nm -10..85°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-LR20 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 1310nm 0..70°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-LR10-I 10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm -25..85°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-LR10 10Gbps SFP+ optical SS / up to 10KM 1310nm 0..70°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-MM-I 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm -10..85°C
4.3.2 SFP10G-MM 10Gbps SFP+ optical MM / up to 300m 850nm 0..70°C
We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.