4.1.6.2 - Industrial TX to FX MM/SS Media Converter Search including archive

Industrial Fiber Media Converters for connecting copper to fiber optics (FO)

Page 1 of 1 Pages - 24 of 24 products.

4.1.6.2 IBS-102FX-MM-LC 2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC MM duplex connector
495,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IBS-102FX-SS-LC 2-port optical bypass switch with 4*LC duplex SM connector
535,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 TRP-C41 Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/20KM
107,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 TRP-C41S Ethernet 100TX to Fiber Media Converter, SC/40KM
137,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 ITGMC-111GP+ Media Converter 1*SFP+ to 1*10GTX PoE PSE
480,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGPMC-111GP Media Converter 1*SFP to 1*1000TX PoE 30W PSE LFP
4.1.6.2 IPMC-111PB Media Converter 1*SFP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD LFP
4.1.6.2 IPMC-111PB++-60W Media Converter 1*FP100 to 1*100TX Slim PoE PD 60W
4.1.6.2 IGMC-1011GF-MM-SC Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Multi Mode SC
159,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-1011GF-SS-SC Media Converter 1000TX to 1000FX Single Mode
190,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-1011GP Gigabit Media Converter 1*1000TX to 1*1000SFP Slim Type
150,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-111GPB Media Converter 1000TX to 1000SFP Mini Type
140,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IGMC-111GP Media Converter 1*10/100/1000TX to 1*100/1000SFP Slim Type
4.1.6.2 IMC-121FB-MM-SC Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX MM Slim Ext. Temp.
99,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-121FB-SS-SC Media Converter 2*100TX to 100FX SS Slim Ext. Temp.
109,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-MM-SC 2*TX to FX Multi Mode Media Converter
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-SS-SC 2*TX to FX Single Mode Media Converter
4.1.6.2 IMC-121BF-MM-SC 2*TX to FX multi mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-121BF-SS-SC 2*TX to FX single mode slim media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-MM-SC-T 2*TX to FX multi mode media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-1021FX-SS-SC-T 2*TX to FX single mode media converter ext. Temp.
4.1.6.2 IMC-111PB 1*100TX to 1*SFP100 slim media converter LFP ext. Temp
4.1.6.2 IMC-111FB-MM-SC 1*100TX to 1*100FX MM slim media converter ext. Temp
4.1.6.2 IMC-111FB-SS-SC 1*100TX to 100*FX SC slim media converter ext. Temp

There are no categories here at the moment.

We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.