We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.

IES-3062GF-SS-SC

Industrial Managed 2*1000FX SS SC 6*100TX Switch

Managed Gigabit (GbE) O-Ring Switches with Fast Recovery Time (10ms @ 250 units).
712,00 €
incl. VAT 847,28 €

Description

  • Industrial Managed 2*1000FX Single Mode SC connector 6*10/100TX Switch
  • SC Connector
  • fast redundant Ethernet ring (recovery time less than 10ms over 250 units)
  • alarm LED e-mail warning system log output
  • SC connector
  • DIN-rail mounting
  • ESD 4kV DC Ethernet ports
  • surge 2000VDC power
  • 52*106*144mm
  • redundant dual power input
  • 12-48VDC ~8W
  • extended -40°..70°C operating temperature
  • Oring

Details

  • Width: 52 mm
  • Height: 106 mm
  • Depth: 144 mm
  • Net weight: 0,740 kg
  • Weight: 1.4kg
  • Manufacturer: Oring
  • Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.
  • Customs code: 8517 6200 900

Data Sheets

Manuals