4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories Search including archive

Find Accessories for your Industrial Network like Software, SFP Modules, Fiber Patch Cords or Power Supplies

Sub categories

Page 1 of 4 Pages - 50 of 153 products.

Category: 4.3.1 Admin Software
Open_Vision_Pro_1.000
Monitor of up to 1000 IP devices with Geo Map
4.900,00 €
incl. VAT 5.684,00 €
Category: 4.3.1 Admin Software
Open_Vision_Pro_500
Monitor 500 and more IP devices with Geo Map
2.900,00 €
incl. VAT 3.364,00 €
Category: 4.3.1 Admin Software
Open_Vision_Pro_250
Monitor 250 and more IP devices with Geo Map
1.900,00 €
incl. VAT 2.204,00 €
Category: 4.3.1 Admin Software
Open_Vision_Pro_100
Monitor 100 and more IP devices with Geo Map
880,00 €
incl. VAT 1.020,80 €
Category: 4.3.1 Admin Software
Open-Vision v3.6
Network Management of up to 1000 IP devices
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
DBU-01-DB9
Configuration back up unit for DB9 type console port
97,00 €
incl. VAT 112,52 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
DBU-01-RJ45
Configuration back up unit for RJ45 type console port
98,00 €
incl. VAT 113,68 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
DBU-01-M12
Configuration back up unit for M12 type console port
107,00 €
incl. VAT 124,12 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
SFPC10G-500
10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 24AWG 5m
99,00 €
incl. VAT 114,84 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
SFPC10G-300
10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 3m
65,00 €
incl. VAT 75,40 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
SFPC10G-100
10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 1m
55,00 €
incl. VAT 63,80 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
SFPC10G-50
10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 0.5m
41,00 €
incl. VAT 47,56 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FAT-LC-SS20
Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 20db
36,30 €
incl. VAT 42,11 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FAT-LC-SS15
Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 15db
36,00 €
incl. VAT 41,76 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FAT-LC-SS10
Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 10db
29,30 €
incl. VAT 33,99 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FAT-LC-SS05
Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 5db
29,00 €
incl. VAT 33,64 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FCA-SC-SS
Fiber Patch Adapter SC/SC SS
29,00 €
incl. VAT 33,64 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FCA-SC-MM
Fiber Patch Adapter SC/SC MM
28,00 €
incl. VAT 32,48 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-LCLC-SS3M
Fiber Patch Cord LC/LC SS 3m
35,00 €
incl. VAT 40,60 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-LCLC-MM3M
Fiber Patch Cord LC/LC MM 3m
34,00 €
incl. VAT 39,44 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-SCST-SS3M
Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST SS 3m
27,00 €
incl. VAT 31,32 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-SCST-MM3M
Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST MM 3m
26,00 €
incl. VAT 30,16 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-SCLC-SS3M
Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC SS 3m
33,00 €
incl. VAT 38,28 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-SCLC-MM3M
Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC MM 3m
32,00 €
incl. VAT 37,12 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-SCSC-SS3M
Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC SS 3m
29,00 €
incl. VAT 33,64 €
Category: 4.3.5 FX Patch Cords
FPC-SCSC-MM3M
Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC MM 3m
28,00 €
incl. VAT 32,48 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PMX-PR9000-LV
Low Voltage Modular power supply, EU type
189,00 €
incl. VAT 219,24 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PME-PR9000-HV-EU
High Voltage Modular power supply, EU type
131,00 €
incl. VAT 151,96 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PMA-PR9000-HV-US
High Voltage Modular power supply, US type
130,00 €
incl. VAT 150,80 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
RPM-130-AC-EU
130W rack mount 12VDC Power Supply 100..240VAC, EU type
128,00 €
incl. VAT 148,48 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
RPM-130-AC-US
130W rack mount 12VDC Power Supply 100..240VAC, US type
129,00 €
incl. VAT 149,64 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PCF-JP
Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, JP plug
8,60 €
incl. VAT 9,98 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PCF-EU
Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, EU plug
7,00 €
incl. VAT 8,12 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PCF-US
Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, US plug
8,50 €
incl. VAT 9,86 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PCF-UK
Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, UK plug
8,70 €
incl. VAT 10,09 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PCF-AU
Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, AU plug
8,80 €
incl. VAT 10,21 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAE-502400-EU
50VDC 2,4A 120W 100 to 240VAC input. EU power cord
147,00 €
incl. VAT 170,52 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAA-502400-US
50VDC 2,4A 120W 100 to 240VAC input. US power cord
146,00 €
incl. VAT 169,36 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAX-482500
48VDC 2,5A 120W 100..240VAC input, no cord
87,00 €
incl. VAT 100,92 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAE-482500-EU
48VDC 2,5A 120W 100..240VAC input, EU plug
90,00 €
incl. VAT 104,40 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAA-482500-US
48VDC 2,5A 120W 100..240VAC input, US plug
89,00 €
incl. VAT 103,24 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAE-121000-EU
12VDC 1A 12W 100..240VAC input, EU plug
8,00 €
incl. VAT 9,28 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
PAA-121000-US
12VDC 1A 12W 100..240VAC input, US plug
8,00 €
incl. VAT 9,28 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
SDR-48048
DIN Rail 480W/5A@48VDC output 100..240VAC input
210,00 €
incl. VAT 243,60 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
SDR-24048
DIN Rail 240W/5A@48VDC output 100..240VAC input
170,00 €
incl. VAT 197,20 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
DR-12048
120W DIN-Rail 48VDC 2,5A, 100..240VAC input
84,00 €
incl. VAT 97,44 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
DR-12024
120W DIN-Rail 24VDC 5A, 100..240VAC input
82,00 €
incl. VAT 95,12 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
DR-12012
120W DIN-Rail 12VDC 10A, 100..240VAC input
83,00 €
incl. VAT 96,28 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
DR-7548
75W DIN-Rail 48VDC 1,6A, 100..240VAC input
77,00 €
incl. VAT 89,32 €
Category: 4.3.6 Power Supplies
DR-7524
75W DIN-Rail 24VDC 3,2A, 100..240VAC input
75,00 €
incl. VAT 87,00 €
We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.
We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.