4.3 - Industrial Network Accessories Search including archive

Find Accessories for your Industrial Network like Software, SFP Modules, Fiber Patch Cords or Power Supplies

Sub categories

Page 1 of 4 Pages - 50 of 153 products.

4.3.1 Open_Vision_Pro_1.000 Monitor of up to 1000 IP devices with Geo Map
4.900,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.1 Open_Vision_Pro_500 Monitor 500 and more IP devices with Geo Map
2.900,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.1 Open_Vision_Pro_250 Monitor 250 and more IP devices with Geo Map
1.900,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.1 Open_Vision_Pro_100 Monitor 100 and more IP devices with Geo Map
880,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.1 Open-Vision v3.6 Network Management of up to 1000 IP devices
4.3.5 DBU-01-DB9 Configuration back up unit for DB9 type console port
97,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.5 DBU-01-RJ45 Configuration back up unit for RJ45 type console port
98,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.5 DBU-01-M12 Configuration back up unit for M12 type console port
107,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.5 SFPC10G-500 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 24AWG 5m
4.3.5 SFPC10G-300 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 3m
4.3.5 SFPC10G-100 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 1m
4.3.5 SFPC10G-50 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 0.5m
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS20 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 20db
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS15 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 15db
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS10 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 10db
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS05 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 5db
4.3.5 FCA-SC-SS Fiber Patch Adapter SC/SC SS
4.3.5 FCA-SC-MM Fiber Patch Adapter SC/SC MM
4.3.5 FPC-LCLC-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord LC/LC SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-LCLC-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord LC/LC MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCST-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCST-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCLC-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCLC-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCSC-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCSC-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC MM 3m
4.3.6 PMX-PR9000-LV Low Voltage Modular power supply, EU type
189,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 PME-PR9000-HV-EU High Voltage Modular power supply, EU type
131,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 DR-4524 45W DIN-Rail 24VDC 1.87A, 100..240VAC input
56,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 DRP048V480W1BN DIN Rail Power Supply, 480W @ 48 VDC output
239,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 DRP048V240W1BN DIN Rail Power Supply, 240W @ 48 VDC output
159,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 DRP048V120W1BN DIN Rail Power Supply, 120W @ 48 VDC output
119,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 DRP048V060W1BN DIN Rail Power Supply, 60W @ 48 VDC output
79,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 DRP024V060W1BN DIN Rail Power Supply, 60W @ 24 VDC output
78,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.6 PMA-PR9000-HV-US High Voltage Modular power supply, US type
4.3.6 RPM-130-AC-EU 130W rack mount 12VDC Power Supply 100..240VAC, EU type
4.3.6 RPM-130-AC-US 130W rack mount 12VDC Power Supply 100..240VAC, US type
4.3.6 PCF-JP Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, JP plug
4.3.6 PCF-EU Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, EU plug
4.3.6 PCF-US Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, US plug
4.3.6 PCF-UK Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, UK plug
4.3.6 PCF-AU Power Cord with Ferrule terminal, AU plug
4.3.6 PAE-502400-EU 50VDC 2,4A 120W 100 to 240VAC input. EU power cord
4.3.6 PAA-502400-US 50VDC 2,4A 120W 100 to 240VAC input. US power cord
4.3.6 PAX-482500 48VDC 2,5A 120W 100..240VAC input, no cord
4.3.6 PAE-482500-EU 48VDC 2,5A 120W 100..240VAC input, EU plug
4.3.6 PAA-482500-US 48VDC 2,5A 120W 100..240VAC input, US plug
4.3.6 PAE-121000-EU 12VDC 1A 12W 100..240VAC input, EU plug
4.3.6 PAA-121000-US 12VDC 1A 12W 100..240VAC input, US plug
4.3.6 SDR-48048 DIN Rail 480W/5A@48VDC output 100..240VAC input
We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.