4.3.5 - Fiber Patch Cords Search including archive

Network Industrial provides a wide selection of industrial network accessories, such as FX patch cords, to help build and maintain reliable and secure networks. Our products are designed to provide the highest quality and performance to ensure the best possible performance for your network.

Page 1 of 1 Pages - 21 of 21 products.

4.3.5 FPC-SCSC-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCSC-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/SC SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCLC-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCLC-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCST-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-SCST-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord SC/ST SS 3m
4.3.5 FPC-LCLC-MM3M Fiber Patch Cord LC/LC MM 3m
4.3.5 FPC-LCLC-SS3M Fiber Patch Cord LC/LC SS 3m
4.3.5 FCA-SC-MM Fiber Patch Adapter SC/SC MM
4.3.5 FCA-SC-SS Fiber Patch Adapter SC/SC SS
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS05 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 5db
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS10 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 10db
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS15 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 15db
4.3.5 FAT-LC-SS20 Fiber optical attenuator, Single-mode, 20db
4.3.5 SFPC10G-50 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 0.5m
4.3.5 SFPC10G-100 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 1m
4.3.5 SFPC10G-300 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 30AWG 3m
4.3.5 SFPC10G-500 10Gbps SFP+ Copper cable 24AWG 5m
4.3.5 DBU-01-M12 Configuration back up unit for M12 type console port
107,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.5 DBU-01-RJ45 Configuration back up unit for RJ45 type console port
98,00 € (w/o VAT)
4.3.5 DBU-01-DB9 Configuration back up unit for DB9 type console port
97,00 € (w/o VAT)

There are no categories here at the moment.

We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.