SWM-04GF-SS-LC

Module 4*1000FX 10km SS-LC Fiber SFP IEC-61850

Smart Grid Switches and Media Converter compliant to IEC-61850.

Description

  • Module 4*1000FX SS single mode LC connector 10km Fiber SFP+ IEC-61850-3
  • extended -40°..70°C operating temperature
  • Oring

Details

  • Manufacturer: Oring
  • Country of Origin: Taiwan R.O.C.
  • Customs code: 8517 6200 900

Data Sheets

Manuals

Accessories

We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.
We use cookies on our website. By continuing to use our website, you consent to the use of cookies. With your consent, we will also use marketing cookies. For more information about our cookies, please read our Privacy Statement.